test3

247413 Podjajka (Murugi) Female
247415 Murugi’s Manta Female
247417 Ekhaga Piroschka Female
247420 Murugi’s Milka Female
247422 Murugi’s Seiga Female
247424 Falconcrag Esmerarna Female
247426 Murugi’s Potemkin Male
247428 Ekhaga Gaselle Female
247431 Ekhaga Irina Female
247433 Murugi’s Anjuschka Female
247435 Akzinja’s Arsenjev Male
247437 Siberie des Princes de Kazan Female
247439 Yermoloff’s Vjatka Female
247442 Komrovsky’s V’Asamir Widge Male
247445 Murugi’s Porshai Male
247447 Fox Run Sandpiper Female
247449 Don Cosackens Rigoletto Male
247451 Chodlik Male
247452 Don Cosackens Nurejev Male
247455 Murugi’s Marsjenka Female
247457 Radoga’s Svezda Female
247459 Grafinja’s Barinjin Male
247463 Murugi’s Bielka Female
247464 Bielka’s Hillevi Female
247465 Majorow’s Garinjin Male
247467 Kaznan Grafinja Female
247469 Vorenoff Pushinka Female
247471 Majorow’s Alekseev Majorow Male
247473 Don Cosackens Fayana Female
247476 Zero Male
247479 Sundhem’s Chalinka Female
247481 Igorof Ialmar Male
247482 Frimodt’s Frappant Male
247486 Sadia of Whitelilies Female
247489 Tatijana Female
247493 Ekhaga Kalinka Female
247495 Tovarisjtj’s Jewel Male
247499 Horst of Woodcourt Male
247500 Don Cosackens Kitow Male
247502 Rodgivad Cabellero Male
247505 Tovarisjtj’s Mazeppa Female
247507 LeiCro’s Zmirnoff Male
247510 Apex of Woodcourt Male
247512 Kismet vom Bergland Female
247513 Arijana Female
247516 Keepers the Baron Male
247518 Rodgivad Moonflower Female
247520 Slavnyj Alexej Jermolov Male
247523 Al Wintar’s Alowska Female
247525 Al Wintar’s X’Borska Female
247527 Romanow’s Nikolai Male
247530 Romanow’s Samara Female
247532 Daragoj Waschja Male
247535 Eglon of Rydens Male
247538 Olga of Lenoken Female
247539 Vasaravuoren Enrico Male
247540 Ivan of Lenoken Male
247541 Jewel of Lenoken Female
247542 Melfren Gay Knight Male
247544 Igorof Iacob Male
247548 Moryak of Moskowa Male
247551 Winjones Zorka Female
247552 Mythe Marinsky Male
247555 Moskowa Borzaya of Bransgore Female
247556 Gorki of Mantavani Male
247557 Marya of Northfield Female
247558 Fatima of Hindham Female
247559 Winjones Ermolai Male
247563 Winjones Bolshaia Female
247565 Ivan Kormanoff Male
247566 Lady Tosca Female
247567 Argamak of Addlestone Male
247568 Bizarre of Ardinge Female
247569 Peroun of Addlestone Male
247570 Malina of Addlestone Female
247571 Ivarin of Addlestone Female
247573 Ingo vom Bergland Male
247575 Vorenoff Noblesse Female
247577 Winjones Ataman Male
247581 Winjones Jiffy of Nenefen Female
247583 Kretchet of Kuban Male
247584 Orita of Mareth Female
247585 Vorenoff Knight Errand Male
247588 Keepers Dark Sonnet Of Vorenoff Female
247591 Almaz Perchino Male
247593 Ptashka Perchino Female
247595 Bistri Perchino “Bistri of Perchina” Male
247599 Drottningbergets Devuschka Nadeschda Female
247600 Black Falcon of Twin Elms Male
247602 Tania of Ladoga Female
247603 Bronze Falcon of Woodhill Male
247605 Marcellus of Fortrouge Male
247607 Winjones Radonga Female
247609 Mythe Mazeppa Male
247613 Mythe Marika Female
247614 Fleur of Fortrouge Female
247615 Darbaschan’s Scotch Amber Male
247617 Borscana Helter Skelter Female
247619 Staraja Russa Dushil Legende Male
247621 Khanzade V’Asmodey Komrovsky Male
247624 Coco Prokofiev Female
247626 Gornostay of Addlestone Male
247629 Mythe Moya Female
247631 Lubimetz of Addlestone Male
247632 Zvezda of Addlestone Female
247633 Mermaid of Whitelilies Female
247634 Keepers Michael angelo Male
247637 Rodgivad Virago Female
247640 Grand Manner of Colhugh Male
247642 Falconcrag Zsa Zsa Female
247644 Carissima of Woodcourt Female
247645 Rodgivad Moonmagic Female
247646 Willowviews Tullamore Dew Male
247648 Fox Run’s Serena of Shondar Female
247650 Kuban Almaz Male
247651 Onega of Addlestone Female
247652 Boris Batyi of Wieckert Farms Male
247653 Nadja of Twin Elms Female
247655 Kostenov Barrymore Male
247657 Anastacia of Tobore Female
247659 Abegale Tobore Female
247661 Yermoloff’s Krilat Male
247665 Folly of Fortrouge Female
247667 St Arven’s Moscow Moonlight Male
247668 Krown Khassia Female
247669 Riga’s Tiran of Khanzade Male
247672 Khanzade’s Black Gambit Female
247674 Lanel’s Prokofiev Male
247676 Natasha von Mensch Female
247678 Bruno of Whitelilies Male
247679 Diane of Yaroslav Female
247680 Sweet William De Foret Male
247682 Kostenov Cecily Cardew Female
247684 Lataband Alexei Male
247685 Reyas Red Plume Female
247686 Japejukan Kahelina Sinuun Male
247688 Yablonaja Valentina Female
247690 Ozeroff du Cot-Regnier Male
247692 Odiska Maiakovna des Princes de Kazan Female
247695 Bolshajan Bobrikov Male
247697 Borscana Sweet Child O’Mine Female
247699 Murugi’s Maltschik Male
247702 Crescent Black Token Khanzade Male
247704 Windswept Something Special Female
247706 Larissa’s Elegant Hijo Male
247708 Windswept April Love Female
247710 Zomahli Chernila Male
247713 Angelola of Enolam Female
247715 Podar of Notts Male
247719 Aureola of Llanfair Female
247721 Tovarisjtj’s Polar Male
247724 Achilles of Woodcourt Male
247727 Barthill Feodorovitch Male
247728 Lataband Anita Female
247730 Reyas Red Glow Male
247732 Rodgivad Amethyst of Bobrowska Female
247733 Count Alexandr of Cordova Male
247735 Bachelors Forest Walnut Female
247737 Polongain Zimbalist Male
247739 Uniikki Adalmina Female
247741 Ekhaga Nikolaus Male
247745 Crescents Zak of Windswept Male
247747 Crescents Sabrina Female
247751 Tiercel of Phantom Lake Male
247753 Murugi’s Pleschka Female
247755 Murugi’s Perchina Female
247757 Tersai of Gwejon Male
247759 Cordova Mishka of Baronoff Female
247761 Achotnik of Shay Female
247762 Reyas Rubato Male
247764 Ledvedka Perchino Female
247766 Wildwinds Rorschach Male
247768 Willowview’s Aleta of Tobore Female
247770 Bargany of Barnaigh Male
247772 Sylph of Barnaigh Female
247773 Tzars Kottjin Petrovitj Male
247775 Borelands Tanja Female
247777 Mythe Grishka Male
247779 Kestor Zmarovna Female
247780 Yablonaja Boleck Male
247783 Tzartaig Askanja Nova Female
247785 Phantom Lake’s Painted Falcon Female
247787 Leicro’s Z’Splendid Copy Male
247789 Ivan of Rebma Male
247790 Xenia of Addlestone Female
247791 Wil Dun’s Grand Duke Alexander Male
247792 Liesa of Ashtonia Female
247793 Zeraph of Carradale Male
247794 Reyas Ringer Male
247795 Reyas Black Magic Female
247797 Charmaine of Rydens Female
247798 Maiakovski de Csar Holstein Male
247800 L’Etoile de la Certenue Female
247802 Vasaravuoren Castro Male
247803 Sundhem’s Arista Female
247805 Heimerbergs Tzarewitch Male
247806 Swanlake Kasma of Malora Female
247807 Podar von Baikal Male
247810 Blanda Achotnik Female
247811 Kostenov Phoenix of Twin Elms Male
247812 Haljean’s Lily Sabina Von K Female
247813 Francehill Pickwick Male
247815 Tayu Casmilla Of Yadasar Female
247817 Yadasar Black Orchid Female
247820 Francehill Pimlico Male
247822 Francehill Pantaloons Female
247824 Aksanoff Marcovitch Male
247825 Reyas Rusalka Female
247826 Sirhan Poraschai Male
247829 Valia of Phantom Lake Female
247831 Rimski of Rydens Male
247833 Reyas Rosalia Female
247834 Nikolia of Obskaya Male
247836 Pedroff of Agbrigg Male
247837 Mythe Zivanka Female
247838 Seidal of Hindham Female
247839 Mazeppa Brazhnikoff Male
247841 Sherekhan Valla Female
247842 Tichij Don Towaritsch Ruski Male
247844 Barthill Yousoupoff Male
247845 Duska Female
247846 Marika of Mantavani Female
247847 Gypsie Maid Female
247848 Oudivlay Perchino Male
247849 Podrouga Perchino Female
247850 Lihodey Perchino Male
247854 Zomahli Harorshyi Male
247857 Springbank Lili Female
247858 Yablonaja Kvinnitza Female
247861 Cossack’s Aristotle Male
247864 Crescents Vamp of Tamarisk Female
247867 Loral’s Iossif Ivanevich Male
247870 Petrikov Tascha of Helicon Female
247872 Zomahli Narida Female
247874 Haljean’s Flame Male
247875 Haljean’s Mystery Female
247876 Willowview’s Shondar Eclipse Male
247878 Rathrahilly Rose Of Shondar Female
247880 Margiitan Zambalaya Zhack Male
247882 Bolshajan Aurora Female
247884 Tarzan af Bråsta Male
247887 Odessa’s Boris Male
247891 Finis Kickan Female
247894 Mikhail of Woodhill Male
247896 Sascha of Baronoff Female
247898 Golub Perchino Male
247900 Strela Perchino Female
247901 Moon Hawk of Malora Male
247904 Rathrahilly Misha Female
247905 Kostenov Lorelei L’Ondine Female
247906 Rasswet’s Hochmut Male
247909 Rasswet’s Flamme Female
247913 Rasswet’s Lasso Male
247917 Alexi of Colhugh Male
247920 Francehill Mary Poppins Female
247921 Dimitroff D Y Av Fjascho Male
247923 Sage Starburst Male
247925 Oronzova Raven Female
247926 Jaralov’s Amoretto Male
247928 Bessberk’s Eros Male
247931 Bessberk’s Freude Female
247933 Sirhan Podar of Sunbarr Male
247935 Sirhan Tatyana Female
247937 Obskaya Dimitri Male
247939 Alpine’s Czarina Rodovna Female
247941 Barasha HHF of Gwejon Female
247942 Czarina HHF of Gwejon Female
247944 Malora’s Bede of Sunbarr Male
247947 Kaskade of Sunbarr Ranch Female
247949 Margiitan Boris Male
247951 Margiitan Natalii Female
247953 Natascha des Essertons Female
247955 Leicro’s Tazi Male
247957 Barsaja’s Kalina Female
247959 Margiitan Tiritomba Male
247961 Sinaidan Aprel Female
247963 Kalinka of Aristoff Female
247965 Rainmaker Another Dream Male
247967 Polongain Rumjantseva Female
247969 Polongain Hubert Male
247971 Miljanna Female
247973 Lenindav Ali Khan of Malora Male
247975 Loral’s Larissa Ivanovna Female
247976 Black Diamond of Enolam Male
247979 Zomahli Nayada Female
247980 Zomahli Keepers Douteuse Male
247982 Stovnoi Sahra Of Odysheshay Female
247983 Haljean’s Beau Geste Male
247984 Haljean’s Starlight of Malora Female
247985 Zaba Female
247986 Borelands Ziga Mitjana Female
247989 Ekhaga Carmen Female
247993 Ekhaga Czarina Female
247995 Ekhaga Nadja Female
247997 Ekhaga Jana Female
247999 Ekhaga Olga Female
248002 Borelands Aristo Male
248004 Borelands Reila Female
248008 Ekhaga Irina 1 Female
248009 Ekhaga Nikolai Male
248011 Ekhaga Roity Female
248014 Windhound’s Bea Brave Male
248017 Yablonaja Edinitza Female
248019 Yablonaja Alatna Female
248021 Xantoff Wergei Male
248022 Duschinka Ismailoff Female
248023 Ekhaga Rimski Male
248027 Ekhaga Sirocko Male
248029 Ekhaga Gordi Male
248031 Ekhaga Dan Male
248033 Sultana of Shondar Female
248035 Chuda of Alpine Male
248036 Nadja of Alpine Female
248038 Ekhaga Irja Female
248041 Ekhaga Don Male
248044 Ekhaga Katja Female
248046 Ramadan Cygne Male
248048 Uda Adams Female
248050 Toshi’s Alexi of Phantom Lake Male
248052 Wesbrook’s Tamazar Male
248054 Natasha of Winmart Female
248055 Aynsley Serge Male
248057 Aynsley Nada Female
248059 Bessberk’s Heiduck Male
248061 Ptitschka Bielaja Female
248062 Amurat Aless Ural Male
248066 Ekhaga Raja Female
248069 Wesbrook’s Ballet Russe Male
248071 Wesbrook’s Tanya Female
248073 Lumurr Adams Male
248074 Irina Adams Female
248075 Tyddo of Romanoff Male
248078 Adana of Romanoff Female
248079 Ajax of Romanoff Male
248081 Juna of Romanoff Female
248083 Vigow of Romanoff Male
248087 Duckesse of Romanoff Female
248088 Tamazar of Twin Elms Male
248090 Bellina of Belzami Not specified
248092 Tobolzkoi Krasnoje Selo Male
248094 Tzarina Borgia of Frontier Female
248096 Majenkir Gyrfalcon Male
248099 Kumasan Astafiev Dominique Female
248100 Astafiev Majenkir Mikiev Male
248103 Majenkir Sverkai Snow Stag Male
248106 Majenkir Alicia Alexandra Female
248108 Ekhaga Gorkij Male
248110 Ekhaga Tatijana Female
248112 Ekhaga Saritza Female
248115 Ekhaga Oleg Male
248118 Zinja Female
248120 Gilgamesch Male
248122 Saba Female
248123 Bonnens Zazza Female
248124 Bonnens Fedja Male
248126 Bonnens Raija Female
248128 Ekhaga Bijou Female
248130 Annikka of Greenhaven Female
248131 Bolshoi Bamse Male
248134 Etka Katjusha Female
248136 Bedin Achotnik Male
248137 Marie of Haywra Female
248139 Almadin Nikolskoi Male
248142 Yermoloff’s Chatanga Female
248146 Duschka Female
248147 Koschaj Male
248148 Boris av Vaktarbo Male
248149 Batja Female
248150 Wartha du Nord Female
248152 Francehill Sweet Sherry Female
248153 Batay Perchino Male
248155 Gatchina du Nord Female
248157 Ounas O’Valley Farm Female
248158 Durak Deljanoff Krasnoje Selo Male
248159 Moja Krasnoje Selo Female
248160 Polongai Porchai Krasnoje Selo Male
248164 Fandango vom Bergland Male
248165 Charis von Bismarkturm Female
248167 Miroschka Female
248171 Otrava of Romanoff Male
248174 Magna of Romanoff Female
248175 Asmodey Perchino Male
248179 Ptitschka Perchino Female
248181 Kuzjani of Millvale Male
248183 Seiga of Hensy Hobby Farm Female
248184 White Cloud of Althea Farms Male
248185 Zupava O’Valley Farm Male
248186 Vigow O’Valley Farm Male
248188 Zanoza of Recall Female
248189 Springbank Sarno Male
248193 Lucky Solitaire of Aristoff Female
248194 Yermoloff’s Rasboi Male
248196 Yermoloff’s Sorva Female
248200 Arsinoe Nikolskoi Female
248204 Czarina Anna Semenovna Female
248205 Amurat von Merdody Male
248207 Haljean’s Moonlight of Malora Female
248208 Tibor of Romanoff Male
248210 Sorva of Romanoff II Female
248211 Odessa’s Dohn Male
248213 Mihailovitch of Enolam Male
248214 Reyas Robinetta Female
248215 Rydens Periwinkle of Hindham Male
248216 Reyas Sandra Female
248219 Jonathan of Yadasar Male
248221 Tessina of Yadasar Female
248223 Ripley White Marquis Male
248225 Ripley Naomi Female
248226 Oda of Standerwick Female
248227 Polongain Fjor Male
248229 Milaja Female
248231 Wotan of Sunbarr Ranch Male
248232 Malora’s Bianca of Sunbarr Female
248234 Czarewitch von der Solitude Male
248236 Odessa’s Njeba Female
248239 Carmen von Hoffeld Female
248240 Odessa’s Istvan Male
248242 Odessa’s Jascha Male
248244 Odessa’s Jaroslav Male
248246 Drottningbergets Conde Salyut Male
248249 Tichij Don Aksinja Princess Female
248251 Akima Female
248253 Fundador von der Solitude Male
248255 Catja von Dianas Meute Female
248256 Zoltan Springinsfeld Male
248258 Tichij Don Fursteva Alexandra Female
248259 Contessa Springinsfeld Female
248260 Krown Kopchic Male
248261 Krown Krilatka Female
248262 Naian of Romanoff Male
248263 Aglaija of Romanoff Female
248264 Lustre of Yadasar Female
248265 Ataman of Kai Lyn Male
248266 Haljean’s Marina Female
248268 Alcides of Tyree Male
248271 Aynsley Delia Female
248272 Polongain Carenina Female
248274 The Raven of Malora Male
248275 Medea of Malora Female
248277 Nevarc Amber Female
248278 Khabarovsk of Shondar Male
248279 Deep Coral O’Ebon Will Female
248280 Zarewitsch Springinsfeld Male
248282 Mumtaz Mahal`s Baranij Female
248283 Sinaidan Athos Male
248285 Margiitan Weruschka Female
248287 Kostenov Algernon Moncrieff Male
248289 Nokomis of The Moon Female
248291 Brigit van de Jachthoeve Female
248293 Lord von der Wildbahn Male
248294 Anka Hel Jagers-Meute Female
248295 Kai Lyn’s Morengo of Malora Male
248296 Haljean’s Gypsy of Kai-Lyn Female
248297 Kuban’s Kuzma Male
248299 Prunella of Fortrouge Female
248300 Curio of Fortrouge Male
248302 Kuban’s Mantilla of Yof Female
248303 Bright of Barnaigh Female
248305 Topaze Male
248307 Antigone of Tyree Female
248309 Shasa’s Sensation Female
248310 Alcyone Delvos Female
248311 Atlas Male
248312 Princess Sylvia of Millvale Female
248313 Matador Ural Male
248315 Laetitia de Ruwendael Female
248316 Zaminda of Carradale Male
248317 Zerlina of Carradale Female
248319 Kosloff Vigow Kanduit Male
248321 Tatina of Golden Arrow Female
248322 Abernant Male
248323 Natascha of Sleeping Bear Female
248324 Dark Star of Sleeping Bear Male
248326 Blue Train Male
248329 Ladoga Varya Male
248330 Challenge Male
248331 Godiva Female
248332 Majenkir Sky Strider Male
248334 Majenkir Cinnamon Sugar Female
248336 Sky Run Along For The Ride Male
248339 Majenkir Artizan Male
248341 Arnov Girl in White at Foxboro Female
248343 Majenkir Laelia Female
248344 Haljean’s Beau Ideal of Malora Male
248345 Lovely Lady of Barnaigh Female
248347 Nananhal’s Bistri Male
248348 Warona de L’Ar Vro Goz Female
248349 Ataman von Helfenstein Male
248350 Notschka v.d. Katharinenburg Female
248351 Wrays Golden Marquis Male
248352 Eaton Emerald Female
248353 Reyas Marquis Male
248355 Reyas Tonya Female
248356 Appraxin O’Valley Farm Male
248358 Podwra Padinia Female
248359 Grand Salute Male
248360 Podwra Sasha Female
248361 Drottningbergets Vera Tjermuskja Female
248362 Grifo der Karolinger vom Wienerwald Male
248366 Nagradka [Starkova] Female
248368 Tsad Male
248370 Mariska [Mommers] Female
248371 Cassia Ural Female
248373 Chack Bielaja Male
248375 Isma Beresina Female
248379 Iran Perchino Male
248382 Rodina Alexandroff Female
248383 Kostenov Kean Male
248387 Kostenov Morgan Le Fay Female
248389 Kostenov Horatio Male
248392 Gwejon Zagreus of Kostenov Male
248394 Aless van Vredewold Male
248395 Ruselka Krasnoje Selo Female
248396 Snyder’s Prince Omar Male
248397 Snyder’s Riz-La Female
248398 Ingrid of Fortrouge Female
248399 Call Boy Male
248401 Lady Jean of Neidpath Female
248402 Willowview’s Shalimar Female
248404 Anjuschka van de Jachthoeve Female
248405 Ljudmila’s Akim Krylataja Ljoebov Male
248407 Seabury’s Sontse Viktoria Female
248409 Seabury’s Chrisma Male
248413 Vernor View Hart To Heart Male
248416 Sontse Abrina Female
248417 Seabury’s Damon Male
248420 Ljudmila Krylataja Ljoebov Female
248422 Lanel’s Lobachevski Male
248425 Seabury’s Delightful Lana Female
248427 Vigow (Ronne, Russia) Male
248429 Marza Steinach Bielaja Female
248430 Gazelle von Königsforst Female
248432 Wladislaw Monasterium Male
248436 Lucia vom Silberhof Female
248439 Ptitschka vom Silberhof Female
248441 Faima vom Bergland Female
248442 Dinah von Lunikhausen Female
248445 Belka of Gwejon Female
248447 Saiga of Grador Male
248449 Sovona of Frontier Female
248450 Zola of Carradale Female
248452 Ivanoff of Rydens Male
248454 Winjones Ekaterina Female
248455 Vigow O.V.F. of Romanoff Male
248457 Borina of Hensey Hobby Farm Female
248458 Vrozyat’s Alpine Chuda Male
248460 Malora’s Sparkle of The Don Female
248462 Boldareff Krylataja Ljoebov Male
248464 Tanjuscha v Troybhiko Female
248466 Reyas Romancer Male
248468 Jaguar Jehan of Malora Male
248470 Sokolka Almaska Female
248471 Rindo van Oldebert Male
248472 Bijankaj van Renlustweelde Female
248473 Adams’ Bolshoi Male
248475 Yura of Romanoff Female
248476 Holzky is Slonowaja Male
248477 Majorow’s Dimitrowna Female
248480 Boris Male
248483 Majorow’s Charlamow Male
248487 Arnorinski of Greenhaven Male
248489 Menthe Golden Clou of Greenhaven Female
248490 Jablochkov des Mariettes Male
248492 Bonolajka von Minsk Female
248493 Sunbarr Achilles of Malora Male
248494 Sunbarr Dark Angel of Malora Female
248495 Vesuvius Male
248496 Mythe Ruszka Female
248497 Reyas Mende Male
248498 Gordey of Addlestone Male
248500 Bistraya of Addlestone Female
248503 Volga du Nord Male
248504 Elfirn O’Valley Farm Male
248505 Rozaweia of Blizko Voda Female
248506 Sparrowhawk of Addlestone Male
248508 Talmina De L’Ermitage Female
248510 King of Diamonds of Addlestone Male
248512 Vaynor Perfection Female
248514 Yerres vom Bergland Male
248516 Domino of Barnaigh Female
248518 Leicro’s Russian Zepphy Female
248519 Leicro’s Zargo Male
248521 Charodei (Vassiltchikoff) Male
248523 Golubka III Perchino Female
248524 Mischa of Addlestone Male
248525 Aida of Addlestone Female
248526 Metsanreunan Dotska Female
248528 Clown Beekaal Male
248529 Kampajola van Vredewold Female
248530 Haljean’s Rudolph Male
248531 Haljean’s Ruby Female
248532 Haljean’s Adana Female
248533 Boldareff du Zwaenhoek Male
248537 Priska Pascholl Female
248539 Alexes van Vredewold Male
248540 Planja Krasnoje Selo Female
248541 Yermoloff’s Sadya Female
248544 Yermoloff’s Moscowa Female
248547 Tzars Cibitj Male
248551 Don Cosackens Czardas Male
248554 Murugi’s Tatiana Zerowitj Female
248556 Yablonaja Jariox Male
248559 Polongain Jura Male
248562 Timirinja’s Azzajuhr Bozz Male
248564 Tichij Don Igor Male
248567 Borelands Carissima Female
248568 Akzinja’s Alexej Male
248569 Faible von Karamasow Female
248570 Aleksei Male
248572 Wonnzoi’s Eevanja Dimina Female
248573 Raila (Petersson) Female
248574 Zmaros of Bransgore Male
248576 Boriana of Bransgore Female
248577 Don Cosackens Maruschka Female
248580 Coltey Springinsfeld Male
248581 Bedin Alexandroff Male
248583 Mara Slava Female
248584 Zanoza of Topau Female
248585 Haljean’s Duke Kasoss Male
248586 Kazar Dimitroff Male
248588 Zikovitch of Mantavani Not specified
248589 Sorokina of Mantavani Female
248590 Mythe Novikoff Male
248593 Topsetta Female
248594 Czar of Pat-Mer Male
248595 Kennelly’s Sandalie Female
248596 Charly Beekaal Male
248597 Lotka van Vredewold Female
248598 L’Axel de Saratow Male
248599 Rasswet’s Nimbus Male
248600 The Great Alexander of Malora Male
248601 Treasure of Malora Female
248602 Aliina Female
248604 Polongain Cosip Male
248607 Polongain Efrosina Female
248609 De Craene’s Liebchen Female
248611 Barsaja’s Irina Female
248613 Metsanreunan Amor Male
248616 Bolshoi Ballet Female
248618 Margiitan Quattrostagioni Male
248620 Tichij Don Boris Male
248622 Al Wintar’s United Astrachan Male
248625 Kazar Camelia Female
248627 Windhound’s Opal Female
248629 Zorina of Elswill Female
248630 Boris Worthing Male
248631 Kastai Sasho Female
248632 Adams Almaz Male
248633 Noja Mareau Kastai Female
248634 Snyder’s Goretz Male
248635 Snyder’s Zephyr Female
248636 Akita Czarina Female
248637 Tichij Don Tsarevna Fjodorovna Female
248639 Tjaj (Alestam) Male
248640 Varvar I Male
248644 Ljubava 1356/bp Female
248647 Carlos of Golden West Male
248648 Daragoj Weruschka Female
248650 Zyclon of Mogedo Male
248651 Sverkai Laska of Elswill Female
248652 Amber Elegance Male
248654 Barinina of Baronoff Female
248655 Kazan Chessman Male
248656 Salome of Tangmere Female
248658 Ramsden Ranger Male
248660 Underwood Tusha Female
248661 Naskok Perchino Male
248662 Porkhuschka II Perchino Female
248663 Armawir II Perchino Male
248664 Armawir Perchino Male
248666 Tiranka II Boldareff Female
248667 Mr. Guy of Sleeping Bear Male
248669 Ziada of Whiskey Run Hill Female
248670 Dimity and Lace of Whiskey Run Female
248672 Shondar’s Coral Sea O’Ebonwill Female
248674 Zara of Haywra Female
248675 Brazhnik of Bransgore Male
248677 Brodovka of Bransgore Female
248678 Yukon vom Bergland Male
248679 Adina Hel Jagers Meute Female
248680 Bialka von St. Mauritius Female
248682 Estralow von St Mauritius Male
248684 Ekhaga Kismeth Dascenca Female
248687 Peter of Rebma Male
248689 Princess Poline Female
248690 Shevlin Sergius Male
248691 Wiltshire Biddy Female
248692 Rasboi of Addlestone Male
248693 Azelma II of Ballinarlia Female
248694 Ripley Gloria Female
248695 Kuban Nadeja Female
248697 Mythe Felia Female
248698 Felstead Male
248700 Mythe Volga Female
248701 Abrek (Imp Russia) Male
248702 Podar Windsbraut Male
248705 Atiaka Beresina Female
248706 Warwar vom Silberhof Male
248707 Nedda vom Silberhof Female
248708 Granat Ural Male
248710 Faible Ural Female
248711 Vlasta Ural Female
248712 Podar Ural Male
248714 Tschessi Ural Female
248715 Leicro’s Russian Ztep Eagle Male
248717 Leicro’s Russian Ztorm Eagle Male
248719 Margiitan Willimies Male
248722 Margiitan Zalotyaja Zafire Female
248724 Leicro’s Russian Zwartkopf Male
248726 Leicro’s Russian Ztarwar Male
248728 Leicro’s Russian Zilent Sunrise Female
248730 Leicro’s Russian Zymbolika Female
248731 Leicro’s Russian Zympati Female
248733 Leicro’s Russian Zolka Zatre Female
248736 Burja Petrowa Female
248737 Wassilow v Triumfus Dyonisos Male
248739 Leicro’s Russian Zoja Female
248742 Leicro’s Russian Zezzan Female
248744 Leicro’s Russian Zandstorm Male
248746 Leicro’s Russian Ztepflower Female
248748 Leicro’s Russian Zilver Doll Female
248750 J’Youri des Princes de Kazan Male
248752 Leicro’s Russian Zilver Dollar Male
248754 Leicro’s Russian Ztorm Victory Male
248756 Leicro’s Russian Ztorm Hawk Male
248758 Leicro’s Russian Zvoja Female
248760 Kumasan Astafiev Cream Puff Female
248762 Astafiev Snow Sybil Female
248764 Warlock’s Astafiev Tarnhelm Male
248766 Reyas Rudbeckia Female
248768 Ninotcka Female
248771 Astafiev’s Dark Angel Female
248772 Leicro’s Russian Zience Fiction Female
248774 Olagus Niltitjinov Male
248776 Leicro’s Russian Zadhel Male
248778 Leicro’s Russian Zilverina Female
248780 Leicro’s Zandor Male
248782 Leicro’s Russian Zpirit of the Czar Male
248786 V’Indra’s Irek Jc Male
248788 Sholwood Santiago Male
248790 Sholwood Spring Muslin Female
248792 Sholwood Shot Silk Female
248794 Talgavar the Entertainer Male
248796 Sholwood Sonnet Female
248799 Sholwood Sondheim Male
248801 J’Ajak de Tchesskaia Male
248802 Garsova van Troybhiko Female
248804 Pierre-Maitre de Tchesskaia Male
248806 Mythe Mischa Male
248809 Keepers Golden Glow Male
248810 Keepers Storm Female
248811 Horningsea Plaksa Female
248813 Basic Born Mark of Nobility Male
248814 Basic Hackopo Habepxy Female
248815 Basic Winsome Skywalker Male
248817 Autumnmist Female
248819 Leicro’s Dallas Male
248821 Mythe Vanita Female
248822 Clayton Snatcher Male
248823 Mythe Vanda Female
248824 Leicro’s Russian Zartugas Male
248826 Leicro’s Russian Zogra Female
248828 Leicro’s Russian Zofisticated Lady Female
248830 Leicro’s Russian Ztrike Male
248832 Leicro’s Russian Zaprak Male
248834 Ducies Wild of Tam-Boer Male
248836 Little Sweetheart of Tam-Boer Female
248837 Makhayl of Tam-Boer Male
248840 Leicro’s Russian Zellawie Female
248842 Lady Gretchen of Tam-Boer II Female
248843 Otrava of Tam-Boer Male
248845 Vigow of Romanoff II Male
248847 Lady Gretchen of Tam-Boer Female
248849 Dutchie of Tam-Boer Male
248851 Prince Igor of Romanoff Male
248853 Lady of Romanoff Female
248854 Leicro’s Russian Zcharmia Female
248856 Leicro’s Russian Zo Zolid Lady Female
248858 Leicro’s Russian Zoloto Zima Male
248860 Leicro’s Russian Zmart Male
248862 Leicro’s Zilla Female
248864 Olga of Rydens Female
248865 Rydens Reyas Malina Female
248868 Zadiah of Carradale Female
248871 Deanlands Boris Male
248875 Anastasia (Backstrom) Female
248878 Xirroff van Troybhiko Male
248879 Ozarka van Tuchkala Female
248880 Al Wintar’s Ni-Ni Noblesse Female
248882 Kestrel of Barnaigh Male
248884 Adelaide Female
248885 Kumasan’s Shadow of Astafiev Male
248886 Astafiev Majenkir White Mist Female
248888 Verona of Manderlea Female
248889 Basic Silver Shadow Male
248890 Leicro’s Russian Znovit Female
248891 Al Wintar’s Mirjoz Vlademir Male
248894 Okarina of Golden-West Female
248895 Narziss vom Bergland Male
248896 Yvette Wergei Female
248897 Sergai Frisia Pascholl Male
248901 Assunta von Karlsruhe Female
248903 Luz (Vest) Male
248904 Brizhi of Bransgore Female
248905 Czar II Male
248906 Sapho Female
248907 Wolga (Ingelman) Female
248909 Wellthornes Landa Female
248910 Czar III Male
248911 Gay Navaree of Matalona Male
248914 Wellthornes Kalinca Female
248916 Galina of Matalona Female
248918 Zastro Ismailoff Male
248919 Elka vom Haslachhof Female
248920 Falke vom Bergland Male
248921 Ria Ismailoff Female
248922 Leicro’s Russian Zapando Male
248924 Rasswet’s Fanal Male
248925 Fialka vom Bergland Female
248926 Isma Beresina II Female
248927 Cresta’s Husdent Male
248928 Arco vom Haslachhof Male
248929 Svesta vom Haslachhof Female
248930 Cresta vom Sachsenwald Female
248931 Rasswet’s Sieg Male
248932 Alba vom Haslachhof Female
248933 Lohe’s Antares Male
248934 Svesta vom Silberhof Female
248935 Leicro’s Russian Zjda’nova Female
248937 Amu-Darjan Nikita Male
248938 Gara of Golden West Female
248939 Edler vom Sachsenwald Male
248940 Mara Pascholl Female
248941 Flay Ural Male
248943 Jasnaja Ismailoff Female
248944 Butterfly Ural Female
248945 Ugo Alexandroff Male
248946 Porsika Male
248947 Aspa vom Federsee Female
248949 Zaria II Perchino Female
248950 Odyssee du Ziezeghem Male
248951 Matalona Babur of Rydens Male
248952 Cymbal of Fortrouge Female
248953 Sundhem’s Adja Female
248955 Sundhem’s Dajanka Female
248958 Lybeckholms Varizka Vidarja Female
248960 Toska von Gessenberg Female
248961 Tschai Frisia Pascholl Male
248962 Khanzade’s Tifany of Zharkov Female
248964 Freude Allwind Female
248965 Rasswet’s Orik Male
248968 Rasswet’s Nike Female
248971 Gul vom Bergland Male
248972 Rasswet’s Nobler Male
248975 Rasswet’s Marotte Female
248977 Troika von Gessenberg Female
248978 Trojanka Alexandroff Female
248979 Ataman (Sumarokova-Korff) Male
248982 Majenkir Madrigal Male
248985 Majenkir Katya of Mare’s Head Female
248986 Prince Igor O’Baron’s Wood Male
248987 Viouga of Romanoff Female
248988 Rydens Destiny of Astonoff Female
248990 Bertramilva of Astonoff Female
248991 Rodky of Mantavani Male
248992 Tasha Female
248993 Al Wintar’s Sahri Female
248995 Kira of Golden West Female
248997 Czarina of Golden-West Female
248999 Igorof Iarnac Male
249001 Vasaravuoren Felicita Female
249004 Chaconne vom Bergland Male
249005 La Jana von Karamasow Female
249006 Kobold von Karamasow Male
249007 Ilonka von Karamasow Female
249008 Echo von Karamasow Male
249009 Geisha von Karamasow Female
249010 Borsjana’s Boris Male
249012 Don Cosackens Erina Female
249015 Zagavor of Bransgore Female
249017 Brussiloff of Bransgore Male
249019 Khanzade’s Leskov of Deree Male
249021 Khanzade’s Katya of Elain-Ward Female
249023 Elain-Ward’s Barovia Apollo Male
249025 Kami Khanzade of Lenindav Female
249028 Omega of Woodcourt Female
249029 Chudak of Romanoff Male
249032 Tanya Majenkir of Kalevala Female
249035 Vigow of Romanoff III Male
249037 Tatiana of Alpine Female
249038 Francehill Oliver Male
249040 Al Wintar’s Olivia Pritty Face Female
249041 Francehill Diamond Lil Female
249043 Yadasar Rider of the Night Male
249044 Falconcrag Ebony Female
249046 Donskoi of Golden-West Male
249047 Amu-Darjan Dolja Female
249049 Arve vom Bergland Female
249050 Cora Ismailoff Female
249051 Allasch Ismailoff Male
249052 Oxana (Bussius) Female
249054 Marza Bielaja Female
249055 Bandit von Karamasow Male
249056 Edda von Jaroslawa Female
249057 Alice von der Falkenburg Female
249058 Anita Beresina Female
249059 Czardas Frisia Male
249060 Rodina Pascholl Female
249061 Astor (Roddermann) Male
249062 Asmaley Pascholl Male
249064 Suleika Frisia Pascholl Female
249065 Sascha Frisia Pascholl Female
249066 Grischa Frisia Pascholl Female
249067 Carina Pascholl Female
249068 Diva Frisia Pascholl Female
249069 Arras vom Sachsenwald Male
249070 Assan von der Wildbahn Male
249071 Beatrix von Karamasow Female
249072 Obgara vom Silberhof Female
249075 Bessberk’s Fedor Male
249077 Cyprienne Pascholl Female
249078 Barisow’s Arassow Male
249079 Almaska Marina Roscha Female
249080 Dobradscha Moja Gordost Female
249081 Antares Moja Gordost Male
249082 Blieska Petrowa Female
249083 Almaz Altai Male
249084 Odylka Moja Gordost Female
249085 Wjun II Kesselstadt Male
249086 Sonja Moja Gordost Female
249087 Boiki Smaragd Male
249089 Ruschka vom Herzogsschloss Female
249090 Asmodey Nikolskoi Male
249091 Infant vom Silberhof Male
249092 Haja Quick Molodjez Female
249093 Rasswet’s Stolz Male
249095 Orplid vom Silberhof Female
249096 Otmena vom Silberhof Female
249097 Arwed von Hohenfels Male
249099 Almaska Smaragd Female
249100 Sokol vom Silberhof Male
249101 Anuschka vom Birkenstolz Female
249102 Rasswet’s Jo Female
249104 Questoff Wergei Male
249106 Anmut vom Friedlander Tor Female
249107 Falconcrag Moryak Male
249109 Issa Wergei Female
249111 Otlaika Moia Gordost Female
249112 Hettmann du Zwaenhoek Male
249115 Carina Bielaja Female
249117 Roma vom Lindenhof Female
249118 Aliaska Nikolskoi Female
249122 Radom’s Kronos Male
249124 Milka (Petrova) Female
249125 Arabella vom Hartenfels Female
249126 Dolomit vom Sachsenwald Male
249128 Cora vom Bayrischen Wald Female
249129 Wuttki (Hors) Male
249130 Bronka vom Bayrischen Wald Female
249131 Uriel (Kamper) Male
249132 Zaza von Weinberg Female
249133 Wolk Frisia Pascholl Male
249134 Rasswet’s Dalaika Female
249138 Alupka Perchino Female
249139 Majenkir Apollonian Tsar Male
249141 Majenkir Pastel Portrait Female
249142 Conamor Count Tauskey Male
249144 Bojar Kozak Male
249145 Cyclame von Hohenzollern Female
249146 Anka von Hohenzollern Female
249148 Vaska von Federsee Female
249149 Domino Slava Male
249150 Moja vom Bayrischen Wald Female
249151 Ilka Moja Gordost Female
249152 Rurik Ural Male
249154 Xenia Moja Gordost Female
249155 Nachal Wuttki Male
249157 Dara Sieg Ural Female
249158 Black Cloud of Shondar Male
249160 Shadow of the Moon Female
249161 Dark Knight of Swan Lake Male
249163 Black Arrow of Malora Not specified
249165 Amu-Darjan Darja Female
249167 Fyodor des Barines Male
249169 Douchka des Mariettes Female
249171 Bytschok Mockel Male
249172 Elinka Sieg Female
249173 Ardagan (Gleboff) Male
249176 Troyanka (Gleboff) Female
249177 Udav (Gleboff) Male
249178 Podruzhka (Gleboff) Female
249179 Achotnik Heldenzeit Male
249180 Zaska II Female
249181 Poraschey Petschora Male
249182 Wonja Pascholl Female
249183 Asta Slava Female
249184 Boris Slava Male
249186 Tata Slava Female
249188 Wuttki Wuttki Male
249190 Notschka Wuttki Female